Menu

AC 111

Amelia Center Computer Lab

Last Update 8/17/2020

AC111 - 12 OptiPlex 7050

12 student computers - Windows 10

Software Version
3D Viewer 7.1908.9012.0
Adobe Acrobat DC 20.006.20042
Adobe After Effects 2020 17.0.5
Adobe Animate 2020 20.0.2
Adobe Audition 2020 13.0.4
Adobe Bridge 2020 10.0.3
Adobe Character Animator 2020 3.2
Adobe Creative Cloud 5.1.0.407
Adobe Dimension 3.1.1
Adobe Dreamweaver 2020 20.1
Adobe Fuse CC (Beta) 1
Adobe Illustrator 2020 24.1.1
Adobe InCopy 2020 15.0.2
Adobe InDesign 2020 15.0.2
Adobe Lightroom 3.2
Adobe Lightroom Classic 9.2
Adobe Media Encoder 2020 14.0.4
Adobe Photoshop 2020 21.1.1
Adobe Prelude 2020 9
Adobe Premiere Pro 2020 14.0.4
Adobe Premiere Rush 1.5.2
Alarms & Clock 10.1910.3121.0
App Installer 1.0.32912.0
Calculator 10.1910.0.0
Camera 2019.926.20.0
EPSON SC-P600 Series Printer Uninstall  
EPSON SC-P800 Series Printer Uninstall  
Feedback Hub 1.1907.3152.0
Freshservice Discovery Agent 2.6.0
Get Help 10.1912.30071.0
Google Chrome 81.0.4044.122
Groove Music 10.20011.10711.0
HEIF Image Extensions 1.0.23292.0
Intel(R) C++ Redistributables on Intel(R) 64 15.0.179
Intel(R) Processor Graphics 26.20.100.7263
InterCLASS Client 4.00.0000
Mail and Calendar 16005.12527.20152.0
Maps 5.1909.2813.0
Maxon Cinema 4D R21 R21
MaxxAudioPro 1.1.131.0
Messaging 4.1901.10241.1000
Microsoft Edge 84.0.522.52
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 - en-us 16.0.10356.20006
Microsoft OneDrive 20.124.0621.0006
Microsoft Pay 2.4.18324.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 4.5.12061.0
Microsoft Sticky Notes 3.7.124.0
Microsoft Store 12003.1001.1.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x64 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x64) - 14.23.27820 14.23.27820.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x86) - 14.23.27820 14.23.27820.0
Mixed Reality Portal 2000.20011.1312.0
Mobile Plans 5.1911.3171.0
Movies & TV 10.20011.10711.0
Mozilla Firefox 74.0.1 (x64 en-US) 74.0.1
Mozilla Maintenance Service 73.0.1
Notepad++ (64-bit x64) 7.8.5
Notification Manager for Adobe Creative Cloud 1.0.1.22
Office 18.2002.1101.0
OneNote 16001.12430.20120.0
Paint 3D 6.1907.18017.0
PaperCut MF Client 18.1.4.44151
People 10.1909.3457.0
Photos 2019.19081.22010.0
Print 3D 3.3.791.0
Python Launcher 3.8.6994.0
Realtek Audio COM Components 1.0.2
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver 6.0.1.8555
Respondus LockDown Browser 2 - Lab Edition 2.00.0000
Skype 14.56.102.0
Snip & Sketch 10.1907.2471.0
Store Experience Host 12003.1001.1.0
Tips 8.2.22942.0
VLC media player 3.0.8
Voice Recorder 10.1912.10073.0
VP9 Video Extensions 1.0.22681.0
Weather 4.34.13393.0
Web Media Extensions 1.0.20875.0
Webp Image Extensions 1.0.22753.0
Xbox Console Companion 48.59.13001.0
Xbox Game bar 1.49.24004.0
Xbox Game Bar 3.38.25003.0
Xbox Game Speech Window 1.21.13002.0
Xbox Identity Provider 12.58.1001.0
Xbox Live 1.24.10001.0
Your Phone 1.20012.135.0
Top