Menu

LB 107

Library Computer Labs

Last Updated 8/18/2020

L107 - 24 VDI Clients/1 Precision T3620

23 student computers/1 teacher - Windows 10

Software Version
7-Zip 16
3D Builder 18.0.1931.0
3D Viewer 7.1908.9012.0
Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 20.009.20074
Adobe Flash Player 29 NPAPI 26.0.0.131
App Connector 1.3.3.0
Google Chrome 84.0.4147.125
Interclass Client and Interclass Server for Teacher 4.00.0000
Microsoft Edge 84.0.522.59
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 16.0.10363.20015
Microsoft OneDrive 19.043.0304.0013
Mozilla Firefox 79.0 (x64 en-US) 79
Mozilla Maintenance Service 78.0.2
Notepad++ (64-bit x64) 7.8.7
OneNote 16001.12527.20128.0
PaperCut MF Client 18.1.4.44151
Respondus Lockdown Browser Lab Edition 2.00.06.08
VLC Media Player 3.0.11
VMWare Horizon Agent 7.10.0
Vmware Tools 11.0.1.14773994
Xbox Console Companion 48.62.6002.0
Xbox Game Bar 1.52.3001.0
Xbox Game Speech Window 1.21.13002.0
Xbox Gaming Overlay 1.16.1012.0
Xbox Identity Provider 12.64.28001.0
Xbox Live 1.24.10001.0

 

Top