Menu

LB 109 Creative Workstation

Library Computer Lab

Last Updated 8/19/2020

109 Creative Workstation - Prcision 580 Tower

Windows 10

Software Version
3D Viewer 7.1908.9012.0
Adobe Acrobat DC 17.009.20044
Adobe After Effects 2020 17.0.5
Adobe AIR 30.0.0.107
Adobe Animate 2020 20.0.2
Adobe Audition 2020 13.0.4
Adobe Bridge 2020 10.0.3
Adobe Character Animator 2020 3.2
Adobe Creative Cloud 5.1.0.407
Adobe Dreamweaver 2020 20.1
Adobe Flash Player 29 PPAPI 29.0.0.140
Adobe Fuse CC (Beta) 1
Adobe Illustrator 2020 24.1.1
Adobe InCopy 2020 15.0.2
Adobe InDesign 2020 15.0.2
Adobe Media Encoder 2020 14.0.4
Adobe Photoshop 2020 21.1.1
Adobe Prelude CC 2018 7.1.0
Adobe Premiere Pro 2020 14.0.4
Android Studio 3.3
App Installer 1.0.32912.0
Audacity 2.3.3 2.3.3
Autodesk 3ds Max 2019 21.0.0.845
Autodesk Advanced Material Library Base Resolution Image Library 2019 17.11.3.0
Autodesk Advanced Material Library Low Resolution Image Library 2019 17.11.3.0
Autodesk Advanced Material Library Medium Resolution Image Library 2019 17.11.3.0
Autodesk Desktop App 7.0.10.89
Autodesk License Service (x64) - 4.1 4.1.1.0
Autodesk License Service (x64) - 5.1.5 5.1.5.0
Autodesk License Service (x64) - 7.1.4 7.1.4.0
Autodesk Material Library 2019 17.11.3.0
Autodesk Material Library Base Resolution Image Library 2019 17.11.3.0
Autodesk Material Library Medium Resolution Image Library 2019 17.11.3.0
Autodesk Maya 2018 18.0.0.5870
Autodesk MotionBuilder 2018 18.0.0.27
Autodesk Single Sign On Component 9.27.0.600
Balsamiq Mockups 3 3.5.15
Bifrost for Maya 2018 1.5.0.0
Calculator 10.1910.0.0
CCleaner 5.63
Cisco Packet Tracer 7.3.0 64Bit  
Dotfuscator Software Services - Community Edition 5.0.2500.0
Freshservice Discovery Agent 2.6.0
Get Help 10.1912.30071.0
Google Chrome 80.0.3987.149
Google Web Designer 2.1.0.0
HEIF Image Extensions 1.0.30722.0
Intel(R) C++ Redistributables on Intel(R) 64 15.0.179
Intel(R) Management Engine Components 11.7.0.1054
Intel(R) Network Connections Drivers 22.9
Intel(R) Processor Graphics 21.20.16.4627
Intel(R) Rapid Storage Technology 13.0.0.1098
Java 8 Update 171 8.0.1710.11
Java 8 Update 171 (64-bit) 8.0.1710.11
Java SE Development Kit 8 Update 171 (64-bit) 8.0.1710.11
Mail and Calendar 16005.12624.20296.0
Maxon Cinema 4D R21 R21
Messaging 4.1901.10241.1000
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Multi-Targeting Pack 4.0.30319
Microsoft ASP.NET MVC 2 2.0.60926.0
Microsoft ASP.NET MVC 2 - Visual Studio 2010 Tools 2.0.50217.0
Microsoft Edge 81.0.416.68
Microsoft Help Viewer 1.1 1.1.40219
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 - en-us 16.0.10357.20081
Microsoft OneDrive 19.232.1124.0010
Microsoft Silverlight 5.1.50918.0
Microsoft Silverlight 3 SDK 3.0.40818.0
Microsoft Silverlight 4 SDK 4.0.50826.0
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 (64-bit)  
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 Browser 10.1.2531.0
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 Native Client 10.1.2531.0
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Data-Tier Application Framework 10.50.1750.9
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Data-Tier Application Project 10.50.1750.9
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Management Objects 10.50.1750.9
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Management Objects (x64) 10.50.1750.9
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Transact-SQL Language Service 10.50.1750.9
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 Setup Support Files  10.1.2731.0
Microsoft SQL Server Compact 3.5 SP2 ENU 3.5.8080.0
Microsoft SQL Server Compact 3.5 SP2 x64 ENU 3.5.8080.0
Microsoft SQL Server Database Publishing Wizard 1.4 10.1.2512.8
Microsoft SQL Server System CLR Types 10.50.1750.9
Microsoft SQL Server System CLR Types (x64) 10.50.1750.9
Microsoft SQL Server VSS Writer 10.1.2531.0
Microsoft Sticky Notes 3.7.124.0
Microsoft Store 12003.1001.1.0
Microsoft Sync Framework Runtime v1.0 SP1 (x64) 1.0.3010.0
Microsoft Sync Framework SDK v1.0 SP1 1.0.3010.0
Microsoft Sync Framework Services v1.0 SP1 (x64) 1.0.3010.0
Microsoft Sync Services for ADO.NET v2.0 SP1 (x64) 2.0.3010.0
Microsoft Team Foundation Server 2010 Object Model - ENU 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable 8.0.61001
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable (x64) 8.0.61000
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x64 9.0.30729.17 9.0.30729
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x64 9.0.30729.4148 9.0.30729.4148
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x64 9.0.30729.6161 9.0.30729.6161
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.17 9.0.30729
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.4148 9.0.30729.4148
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.4974 9.0.30729.4974
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.6161 9.0.30729.6161
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x64 Designtime - 10.0.30319 10.0.30319
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x64 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x64 Runtime - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x86 Runtime - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.30501 12.0.30501.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.30501 12.0.30501.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x64) - 14.23.27820 14.23.27820.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x64) - 14.24.28127 14.24.28127.4
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x86) - 14.23.27820 14.23.27820.0
Microsoft Visual F# 2.0 Runtime 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 ADO.NET Entity Framework Tools 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 Professional - ENU 10.0.30319
Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 Service Pack 1 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 Tools for Office Runtime (x64) 10.0.31007
Microsoft Visual Studio Installer 2.5.2059.317
Microsoft Visual Studio Macro Tools 9.0.30729
Mixed Reality Portal 2000.20011.1312.0
Mozilla Firefox 74.0 (x64 en-US) 74
Mozilla Maintenance Service 74
NetBeans IDE 8.2 8.2
NewTek NDI 3.5 Tools  
Notepad++ (64-bit x64) 7.8.5
Notification Manager for Adobe Creative Cloud 1.0.1.22
Npcap 0.9986
NVIDIA HD Audio Driver 1.3.36.6 1.3.36.6
NVIDIA mental ray and IRay feature plugins for 3ds Max 2019 21.0.0.0
NVIDIA nView 148.92 148.92
NVIDIA WMI 2.31.0 2.31.0
PaperCut MF Client 18.1.4.44151
Print 3D 3.3.791.0
Python 3.8.2 (64-bit) 3.8.2150.0
Python Launcher 3.8.6994.0
QuickBooks Premier: Accountant Edition 2018 28.0.4014.2806
QuickBooks Runtime Redistributable 1.00.0000
Realtek Audio COM Components 1.0.2
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver 6.0.8809.1
Respondus LockDown Browser 2 - Lab Edition 2.00.0000
SketchUp 2018 18.0.16975
Snip & Sketch 10.1907.2471.0
Store Experience Host 12003.1001.1.0
System Center Endpoint Protection 4.10.209.0
Visual Studio Enterprise 2019 16.5.29920.165
VLC media player 3.0.8
VP9 Video Extensions 1.0.22681.0
Vulkan Run Time Libraries 1.0.33.0 1.0.33.0
WCF RIA Services V1.0 SP1 4.1.60114.0
Web Deployment Tool 1.1.0618
Web Media Extensions 1.0.20875.0
Webp Image Extensions 1.0.30634.0
Windows Firewall Configuration Provider 1.2.3412.0
WinPcap 4.1.3 4.1.0.2980
WinSCP 5.17.1 5.17.1
Wireshark 3.2.2 64-bit 3.2.2
XAMPP 7.2.1-0
XAMPP 7.4.3-0
Xbox Game Bar 3.38.25003.0
Xbox Game bar 1.49.24004.0
Xbox Live 1.24.10001.0
Your Phone 1.20022.82.0
Top