Menu

LB 309

Library Computer Labs

Last Updated 8/18/2020

L309 Think Tanks - 2 OptiPlex 7050

Windows 10

Software Version
3D Viewer 7.1908.9012.0
7-Zip 19.00 (x64) 19
Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 20.009.20065
Alarms & Clock 10.2001.434.0
AMD Catalyst Control Center 1.00.0000
Android Studio 3.6
App Installer 1.0.32912.0
AppInventor Setup 1.1
Apple Software Update 2.1.1.116
Arduino 1.8.12
Audacity 2.3.3 2.3.3
Bonjour 2.0.2.0
Bonjour Print Services 2.0.2.0
Calculator 10.1910.0.0
Camera 2019.926.20.0
Cisco Packet Tracer 7.3.0 64Bit  
Citrix Workspace 1911 19.11.0.50
CPU-OS Simulator  
Feedback Hub 1.1907.3152.0
Get Help 10.1912.30071.0
Google Chrome 81.0.4044.138
Google Web Designer 6.1.4.0
Groove Music 10.20011.13511.0
HEIF Image Extensions 1.0.23292.0
HP Smart 110.1.728.0
IIS 10.0 Express 10.0.03203
InterCLASS Client and Interclass Server for Teacher 4.00.0000
Java(TM) SE Development Kit 13.0.2 (64-bit) 13.0.2.0
Mail and Calendar 16005.12527.20152.0
Maps 5.1909.2813.0
MaxxAudioPro 1.1.131.0
Messaging 4.1901.10241.1000
Microsoft .NET Core SDK 3.1.101 (x64) from Visual Studio 3.1.101.014848
Microsoft .NET Framework 4.8 Targeting Pack 4.8.03752
Microsoft Azure Authoring Tools - v2.9.6 2.9.8899.26
Microsoft Azure Compute Emulator - v2.9.6 2.9.8899.26
Microsoft Azure Libraries for .NET – v2.9 3.0.0127.060
Microsoft Azure PowerShell - April 2018 5.7.0.18831
Microsoft Azure Storage Emulator - v5.10 5.10.19227.2113
Microsoft Edge 83.0.478.37
Microsoft ODBC Driver 17 for SQL Server 17.2.0.1
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 - en-us 16.0.10356.20006
Microsoft OneDrive 20.052.0311.0011
Microsoft Pay 2.4.18324.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 4.6.1224.0
Microsoft SQL Server 2016 LocalDB  13.1.4001.0
Microsoft Sticky Notes 3.7.106.0
Microsoft Store 12003.1001.1.0
Microsoft System CLR Types for SQL Server 2019 CTP2.2 15.0.1200.24
Microsoft Visio Professional 2019 - en-us 16.0.10356.20006
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.30501 12.0.30501.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.30501 12.0.30501.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x64) - 14.24.28127 14.24.28127.4
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x86) - 14.24.28127 14.24.28127.4
Microsoft Visual Studio Installer 2.4.1083.303
Microsoft Web Deploy 4.0 10.0.2606
Mixed Reality Portal 2000.20011.1312.0
Mobile Plans 5.2002.431.0
Movies & TV 10.20011.13511.0
Mozilla Firefox 73.0.1 (x64 en-US) 73.0.1
Mozilla Maintenance Service 73.0.1
Notepad++ (64-bit x64) 7.8.4
Npcap 0.9986
Office 18.2002.1101.0
OneNote 16001.12624.20042.0
Paint 3D 6.1907.18017.0
PaperCut MF Client 18.1.4.44151
People 10.1909.3457.0
Photos 2020.19081.28230.0
Print 3D 3.3.791.0
Python Launcher 3.8.6994.0
Realtek Audio COM Components 1.0.2
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver 6.0.1.8555
Respondus LockDown Browser 2 - Lab Edition 2.00.0000
Skype 14.56.102.0
Snip & Sketch 10.1907.2471.0
Store Experience Host 12003.1001.1.0
Tips 8.2.22942.0
Visual Studio Enterprise 2019 16.4.29905.134
VLC media player 3.0.10
VMware Workstation 15.0.0
Voice Recorder 10.1912.10073.0
VP9 Video Extensions 1.0.22681.0
Weather 4.36.20503.0
Web Media Extensions 1.0.20875.0
Webp Image Extensions 1.0.22753.0
Windows SDK AddOn 10.1.0.0
Windows Software Development Kit - Windows 10.0.18362.1 10.1.18362.1
WinPcap 4.1.3 4.1.0.2980
WinSCP 5.17.1 5.17.1
Wireshark 3.2.2 64-bit 3.2.2
XAMPP 7.4.3-0
Xbox Console Companion 48.62.6002.0
Xbox Game bar 1.49.24004.0
Xbox Game Bar 3.38.25003.0
Xbox Game Speech Window 1.21.13002.0
Xbox Identity Provider 12.58.1001.0
Xbox Live 1.24.10001.0
Your Phone 1.20012.135.0

 

Top