Menu

GFC D 105

Gulf/Franklin Campus Computer Lab

Last Updated 8/17/2020

D105 Nursing Lab

7 All-In_one WYSE VDI Clients
Windows 10

Software Version
3D Builder 18.0.1931.0
3D Viewer 7.1908.9012.0
Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 20.006.20034
Adobe Flash Player 26 NPAPI 26.0.0.131
Adobe Flash Player 32 PPAPI 32.0.0.293
App Connector 1.3.3.0
Google Chrome 81.0.4044.138
InterCLASS Client and Interclass Server for Teacher 4.00.0000
Microsoft Edge 81.0.416.68
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 16.0.10357.20081
Microsoft OneDrive 19.192.0926.0012
Mozilla Firefox 73.0.1 (x64 en-US) 73.0.1
Mozilla Maintenance Service 73.0.1
Notepad++ (64-bit x64) 7.8.4
OneNote 16001.12527.20128.0
PaperCut MF Client 18.1.4.44151
Respondus Lockdown Browser 2.00.06.04
VLC Media Player 3.0.8
VMWare Horizon Agent 7.4.0
Vmware Tools 10.1.10.6082533
Xbox Console Companion 48.62.6002.0
Xbox Game Bar 1.52.3001.0
Xbox Game Speech Window 1.21.13002.0
Xbox Gaming Overlay 1.16.1012.0
Xbox Identity Provider 12.64.28001.0
Xbox Live 1.24.10001.0
Top