Menu

NS 154

Natural Sciences Computer Lab

Last Updated 8/20/2020

NS154 - 10 OptiPlex 7010

9 student computers/1 teacher - Windows 10

Software Version
3D Viewer 7.2003.11022.0
Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 19.021.20049
Adobe Flash Player 32 PPAPI 32.0.0.293
AMD Catalyst Control Center 1.00.0000
App Installer 1.0.32912.0
Calculator 10.1910.0.0
DataStudio 1.7.2
Freshservice Discovery Agent 2.6.0
Get Help 10.2002.31051.0
Google Chrome 81.0.4044.122
HEIF Image Extensions 1.0.31072.0
Mail and Calendar 16005.12624.20368.0
Messaging 4.1901.10241.1000
Microsoft Edge 83.0.478.37
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 - en-us 16.0.10358.20061
Microsoft OneDrive 19.232.1124.0012
Microsoft Silverlight 5.1.50918.0
Microsoft Sticky Notes 3.7.124.0
Microsoft Store 12004.1001.1.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Mixed Reality Portal 2000.20031.1202.0
Mozilla Firefox 75.0 (x64 en-US) 75
Mozilla Maintenance Service 69
Print 3D 3.3.791.0
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver 6.0.1.6070
Respondus LockDown Browser 2 - Lab Edition 2.00.0000
Snip & Sketch 10.1907.2471.0
Store Experience Host 12004.1001.1.0
VLC media player 3.0.7
VLC media player 3.0.8
VP9 Video Extensions 1.0.22681.0
Web Media Extensions 1.0.20875.0
Webp Image Extensions 1.0.30634.0
Xbox Game bar 1.52.3001.0
Xbox Live 1.24.10001.0
Your Phone 1.20032.111.0
Top