Menu

EOC 107

North Bay/EOC Campus Computer Lab

Last Updated 8/17/2020

EOC107 - 24 student computers/1 teacher

24 OptiPlex 780/1 Precision T3620 - Windows 10

Software Version
3D Viewer 7.1908.9012.0
Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 20.006.20034
Alarms & Clock 10.1910.3121.0
AMD Catalyst Control Center 1.00.0000
App Installer 1.0.32912.0
Calculator 10.1910.0.0
Camera 2019.926.20.0
Crime Zone 9 9.4.91
Feedback Hub 1.1907.3152.0
Freshservice Discovery Agent 2.6.0
Get Help 10.1912.30071.0
Google Chrome 83.0.4103.61
Groove Music 10.20011.10711.0
HEIF Image Extensions 1.0.23292.0
HP Smart 110.1.728.0
Intel(R) Network Connections Drivers 18.1
InterCLASS Client; Interclass Server for Teacher 4.00.0000
Mail and Calendar 16005.12527.20152.0
Maps 5.1909.2813.0
Messaging 4.1901.10241.1000
Microsoft Edge 83.0.478.37
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 - en-us 16.0.10356.20006
Microsoft OneDrive 19.232.1124.0012
Microsoft Pay 2.4.18324.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 4.5.12061.0
Microsoft Sticky Notes 3.7.124.0
Microsoft Store 12003.1001.1.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x64) - 14.24.28127 14.24.28127.4
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x86) - 14.24.28127 14.24.28127.4
Mixed Reality Portal 2000.20011.1312.0
Mobile Plans 5.1911.3171.0
Movies & TV 10.20011.10711.0
Mozilla Firefox 75.0 (x64 en-US) 75
Mozilla Maintenance Service 73.0.1
Notepad++ (64-bit x64) 7.8.5
Office 18.2002.1101.0
OneNote 16001.12430.20120.0
Paint 3D 6.1907.18017.0
PaperCut MF Client 18.1.4.44151
People 10.1909.3457.0
Photos 2019.19081.22010.0
Print 3D 3.3.791.0
Python Launcher 3.8.6994.0
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver 6.0.1.6070
Respondus LockDown Browser 2 - Lab Edition 2.00.0000
Skype 14.56.102.0
Snip & Sketch 10.1907.2471.0
Store Experience Host 12003.1001.1.0
The CAD Zone PDF Writer 3
Tips 8.2.22942.0
VLC media player 3.0.8
Voice Recorder 10.1912.10073.0
VP9 Video Extensions 1.0.22681.0
Weather 4.34.13393.0
Web Media Extensions 1.0.20875.0
Webp Image Extensions 1.0.22753.0
Xbox Console Companion 48.59.13001.0
Xbox Game bar 1.49.24004.0
Xbox Game Bar 3.38.25003.0
Xbox Game Speech Window 1.21.13002.0
Xbox Identity Provider 12.58.1001.0
Xbox Live 1.24.10001.0
Your Phone 1.20012.135.0
Top