Menu

SUE 246

Student Union East Computer Labs

Last Upated 8/20/2020

SUE246 - 24 OptiPlex 7010/1 Precision T3620

24 student computers/1 teacher - Windows 10

Software Version
3D Builder 18.0.1931.0
3D Viewer 7.2004.20022.0
7-Zip 4.65  
Adobe Acrobat DC 20.006.20042
Adobe After Effects 2020 17.0.5
Adobe Animate 2020 20.0.2
Adobe Audition 2020 13.0.4
Adobe Bridge 2020 10.0.3
Adobe Character Animator 2020 3.2
Adobe Community Help 3.0.0.400
Adobe Creative Cloud 5.1.0.407
Adobe Dimension 3.1.1
Adobe Dreamweaver 2020 20.1
Adobe Flash Player 32 NPAPI 32.0.0.223
Adobe Flash Player 32 PPAPI 32.0.0.223
Adobe Fuse CC (Beta) 1
Adobe Gaming SDK 1.4 1.4
Adobe Illustrator 2020 24.1.1
Adobe InCopy 2020 15.0.2
Adobe InDesign 2020 15.0.2
Adobe Lightroom 3.2
Adobe Lightroom Classic 9.2
Adobe Media Encoder 2020 14.0.4
Adobe Photoshop 2020 21.1.1
Adobe Prelude 2020 9
Adobe Premiere Pro 2020 14.0.4
Adobe Premiere Rush 1.5.2
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1 12.1.1.151
Alarms & Clock 10.2004.1192.0
AMD Catalyst Control Center 1.00.0000
App Installer 1.0.32912.0
ASIO4ALL 2.1
Audacity 2.3.2 2.3.2
Bamboo 5.2.4-6
Calculator 10.1910.0.0
Camera 2020.127.20.0
Citrix Receiver (Enterprise) 13.3.0.55
Combined Community Codec Pack 2009-09-09 2009.09.09.0
Feedback Hub 1.1907.3152.0
FileZilla Client 3.5.0 3.5.0
Get Help 10.2002.31051.0
GIMP 2.8.14 2.8.14
Google Chrome 81.0.4044.138
Google Earth Pro 7.3.3.7699
Google SketchUp 8 3.0.4811
Groove Music 10.20032.12611.0
HEIF Image Extensions 1.0.31072.0
HP System maintenance for HP Designjet 30 130 series  
Inkscape 0.92.1 0.92.1
Inkscape 0.92.4 0.92.4.0
InterCLASS Client 4.00.0000
Java 8 Update 144 8.0.1440.1
Java 8 Update 144 (64-bit) 8.0.1440.1
LEGO MINDSTORMS EV3 1.0.0
LEGO MINDSTORMS NXT x64 Driver 1.31.5.0
Mail and Calendar 16005.12827.20200.0
Maps 10.2003.15.0
Maxon Cinema 4D R21 R21
MaxxAudioPro 1.1.131.0
Messaging 4.1901.10241.1000
Microsoft Edge 83.0.478.37
Microsoft News 4.39.21431.0
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 - en-us 16.0.10358.20061
Microsoft OneDrive 20.052.0311.0011
Microsoft Power BI 3220.30504.15259.0
Microsoft Silverlight 5.1.50918.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 4.7.5012.0
Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Compact Edition [ENU] 3.1.0000
Microsoft Sticky Notes 3.7.126.0
Microsoft Store 12005.1001.1.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable 8.0.56336
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable (x64) 8.0.61000
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x64 9.0.30729.17 9.0.30729
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x64 9.0.30729.4148 9.0.30729.4148
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x64 9.0.30729.6161 9.0.30729.6161
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.17 9.0.30729
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.4148 9.0.30729.4148
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.6161 9.0.30729.6161
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x64 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.30501 12.0.30501.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.30501 12.0.30501.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x64) - 14.23.27820 14.23.27820.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x86) - 14.23.27820 14.23.27820.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2017 Redistributable (x64) - 14.15.26706 14.15.26706.0
Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 Tools for Office Runtime (x64) 10.0.50903
Mixed Reality Portal 2000.20041.1212.0
Mobile Plans 5.2002.431.0
Movies & TV 10.20022.11011.0
Mozilla Firefox 76.0.1 (x64 en-US) 76.0.1
Mozilla Maintenance Service 68.0.1
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB954430) 4.20.9870.0
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB973688) 4.20.9876.0
MyITLab ActiveX Installer 2, 9, 8, 65535  
MyItLab Office 2013 Launch Tool 1.3
myitlab Plug-in/ActiveX Installer 1.0.6
myitlab v53 (change-set) Content and Binary Installer 2.53.0
Notepad++ (64-bit x64) 7.7.1
NVIDIA 3D Vision Driver 353.62 353.62
NVIDIA Graphics Driver 353.62 353.62
NVIDIA HD Audio Driver 1.3.34.3 1.3.34.3
NVIDIA nView 146.33 146.33
NVIDIA WMI 2.22.0 2.22.0
Office 18.2004.1162.0
OneNote for Windows 10 16001.12827.20182.0
Paint 3D 6.2003.4017.0
Panasonic P2 Drivers 2.15.0001
Panasonic P2 Viewer 3.06.006
Pandora 15.0.3.0
People 10.1909.10841.0
Photos 2020.19111.24110.0
PowerDVD DX 8.3.6107
Realtek Audio COM Components 1.0.2
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver 6.0.1.6070
Remote Desktop 10.1.1215.0
Roxio Creator DE 10.3 10.3
Skype 14.56.102.0
Snip & Sketch 10.1907.2471.0
SoundMAX 6.10.2.7280
Store Experience Host 12005.1001.1.0
Sway 18.2003.51105.0
System Center Endpoint Protection 4.7.214.0
Tips 8.2.22942.0
V-Stream TV88X Utilities 1.1.0.0
VLC media player 3.0.8
Voice Recorder 10.2004.1202.0
VP9 Video Extensions 1.0.31151.0
Weather 4.36.20714.0
Webp Image Extensions 1.0.31251.0
WebTablet IE Plugin 1.1.0.7
WebTablet Netscape Plugin 1.1.0.5
Windows Firewall Configuration Provider 1.2.3412.0
Windows Live Essentials 15.4.3555.0308
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX Control for Remote Connections 15.4.5722.2
Xbox Console Companion 48.62.6002.0
Xbox Game bar 1.52.3001.0
Xbox Game Bar 5.220.4292.0
Xbox Identity Provider 12.64.28001.0
XP Codec Pack  
Your Phone 1.20041.91.0
Top