Menu

BS 105

Business Computer Lab

Last Updated 8/18/2020

BS 105 - 20 OptiPlex 7010/1 Precision T3610

20 student computers/1 teacher - Windows 10

Software Version
3D Builder 14.1.1302.0
3D Viewer 6.1908.2042.0
7-Zip 4.65  
Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 20.009.20063
Adobe AIR 24.0.0.180
Adobe Flash Player 22 PPAPI 22.0.0.209
Adobe Flash Player 24 NPAPI 24.0.0.221
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2 12.2.7.197
Alarms & Clock 10.1906.2182.0
AMD Catalyst Control Center 1.00.0000
App Installer 1.0.30251.0
Apple Application Support (32-bit) 5.4.1
Apple Application Support (64-bit) 5.4.1
Apple Mobile Device Support 10.3.1.2
Apple Software Update 2.3.0.177
Bonjour 3.1.0.1
Calculator 10.1906.55.0
Citrix Receiver 14.1.0.0
Codec 8.4g  
Combined Community Codec Pack 64bit 2015-10-18 2015.10.19.0
Cortana 1.1911.21713.0
Feedback Hub 1.1907.3152.0
Get Help 10.1706.13331.0
Google Chrome 84.0.4147.125
Groove Music 10.19071.19011.0
HEIF Image Extensions 1.0.22742.0
Intel(R) Management Engine Components 11.0.11.1193
Intel(R) Network Connections Drivers 17.3
Intel(R) USB 3.0 eXtensible Host Controller Driver 1.0.10.255
Java 7 Update 9 7.0.90
Java 8 Update 131 8.0.1310.11
Mail and Calendar 16005.11629.20316.0
Maps 5.1906.1972.0
Microsoft Edge 84.0.522.52
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 - en-us 16.0.10361.20002
Microsoft OneDrive 20.064.0329.0008
Microsoft Pay 2.4.18324.0
Microsoft Silverlight 5.1.50428.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 4.4.8204.0
Microsoft Sticky Notes 3.6.73.0
Microsoft Store 11910.1002.5.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable (x64) 8.0.61000
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x64 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.40660 12.0.40660.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015 Redistributable (x64) - 14.0.23506 14.0.23506.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015 Redistributable (x86) - 14.0.23506 14.0.23506.0
Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 Tools for Office Runtime (x64) 10.0.50903
Mixed Reality Portal 2000.19081.1301.0
Movies & TV 10.19071.19011.0
Mozilla Firefox 48.0.2 (x86 en-US) 48.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 77.0.1 (x64 en-US) 77.0.1
Mozilla Maintenance Service 77.0.1
MyItLab Office 2013 Launch Tool 1.3
Notepad++ (64-bit x64) 7.8.5
Office 18.1903.1152.0
OneNote 16001.12026.20112.0
Paint 3D 6.1907.29027.0
PaperCut MF Client 18.1.4.44151
People 10.1902.633.0
PowerDVD DX 8.3.7501
PrintDialog  
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver 6.0.1.5919
Respondus LockDown Browser 2 - Lab Edition 2.00.0000
Skype 14.53.77.0
Snip & Sketch 10.1907.2471.0
Store Experience Host 11811.1001.18.0
Tips 8.2.22942.0
VLC media player 3.0.8
Voice Recorder 10.1906.1972.0
VP9 Video Extensions 1.0.22681.0
Weather 4.25.20211.0
Web Media Extensions 1.0.20875.0
Webp Image Extensions 1.0.22753.0
Windows Firewall Configuration Provider 1.2.3412.0
Wolfram CDF Player (M-WIN-D 10.0.2 5242914) 10.0.2
Wolfram Extras 10.0 (5203600) 10.0.2
Wolfram Mathematica Player 6.0.1.873120
Xbox 48.49.31001.0
Xbox Game bar 1.46.11001.0
Xbox Game Bar 2.34.28001.0
Xbox Game Speech Window 1.17.29001.0
Xbox Live 1.23.28002.0
Your Phone 0.19051.7.0
Top