Menu

GFC C 102

Gulf/Franklin Campus Computer Lab

Last Updated 8/1/2018

C102 - 21 OptiPlex 7010

20 student computers/1 teacher - Windows 10

Software Version
3D Builder 14.1.1302.0
7-Zip 4.65  
Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 19.012.20034
Adobe AIR 24.0.0.180
Adobe Flash Player 24 NPAPI 24.0.0.221
Adobe Flash Player 32 PPAPI 32.0.0.114
Adobe Photoshop Elements 2.0 2
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2 12.2.7.197
Alarms & Clock 10.1805.1361.0
AMD Catalyst Control Center 1.00.0000
App Installer 1.0.22011.0
Apple Application Support (32-bit) 5.4.1
Apple Application Support (64-bit) 5.4.1
Apple Mobile Device Support 10.3.1.2
Apple Software Update 2.3.0.177
Audacity 2.1.0 2.1.0
Blackboard Collaborate Launcher 1.6.5.0
Bonjour 3.1.0.1
Calculator 10.1805.1201.0
Camera 2018.425.120.0
CCleaner 5.7
Citrix Receiver 14.1.0.0
Codec 8.4g  
Combined Community Codec Pack 64bit 2015-10-18 2015.10.19.0
Dell Command | Update 2.3.0
DRC INSIGHT Online Learning System - DRC INSIGHT Online Assessments 10.2.0.23
Feedback Hub 1.1805.2331.0
Freshservice Discovery Agent 2.5.0
Game bar 2.20.22001.0
Get Help 10.1706.10441.0
GIMP 2.8.14 2.8.14
Google Chrome 74.0.3729.157
Groove Music 10.18052.20211.0
HEIF Image Extensions 1.0.11792.0
iCloud 6.2.1.67
Intel(R) Management Engine Components 11.0.11.1193
Intel(R) Network Connections Drivers 17.3
Intel(R) USB 3.0 eXtensible Host Controller Driver 1.0.10.255
InterCLASS Client 4.00.0000
Java 8 Update 131 8.0.1310.11
Mail and Calendar 17.9330.21365.0
Maps 5.1805.1431.0
Messaging 3.43.27001.0
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2016 16.0.4266.1001
Microsoft OneDrive 19.062.0331.0006
Microsoft Pay 2.2.18179.0
Microsoft Silverlight 5.1.50428.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 4.1.5252.0
Microsoft Sticky Notes 2.0.13.0
Microsoft Store 11805.1001.49.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable (x64) 8.0.61000
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x64 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010  x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.50727 11.0.50727.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.21005 12.0.21005.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.21005 12.0.21005.1
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015 Redistributable (x64) - 14.0.23506 14.0.23506.0
Microsoft Visual C++ 2015 Redistributable (x86) - 14.0.23506 14.0.23506.0
Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 Tools for Office Runtime (x64) 10.0.50903
Mixed Reality Portal 2000.18081.1242.0
Mixed Reality Viewer 4.1808.15012.0
Mobile Plans 5.1807.1991.0
Movies & TV 10.18052.20211.0
Mozilla Firefox 53.0.2 (x86 en-US) 53.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 66.0.5 (x64 en-US) 66.0.5
Mozilla Maintenance Service 66.0.5
My Office 17.8918.5926.0
MyItLab Office 2013 Launch Tool 1.3
Notepad++ (32-bit x86) 7.6.6
OneNote 16001.10228.20003.0
Paint 3D 4.1807.12027.0
People 10.1805.1361.0
Photos 2018.18051.21218.0
PowerDVD DX 8.3.7501
Print 3D 3.0.1521.0
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver 6.0.1.5919
Respondus LockDown Browser 2 2.00.0000
Skype 14.26.95.0
Snip & Sketch 10.1806.2112.0
Store Experience Host 11805.1001.8.0
System Center Endpoint Protection 4.7.214.0
Tips 6.13.11581.0
VLC media player 3.0.6
Voice Recorder 10.1805.1941.0
VP9 Video Extensions 1.0.12342.0
Weather 4.25.12127.0
Web Media Extensions 1.0.12341.0
Webp Image Extensions 1.0.11551.0
Windows Firewall Configuration Provider 1.2.3412.0
Wolfram CDF Player (M-WIN-D 10.0.2 5242914) 10.0.2
Wolfram Extras 10.0 (5203600) 10.0.2
Wolfram Mathematica Player 6.0.1.873120
Xbox 41.41.18001.0
Xbox Game bar 1.32.17005.0
Xbox Game Speech Window 1.17.29001.0
Xbox Identity Provider 12.44.20001.0
Xbox Live 1.11.28003.0
Your Phone 0.0.12084.0
Top