Menu

HS 316

Health Sciences Computer Lab

Last Updated 8/18/2020

HS316 - 25 OptiPlex 7010

24 student computers/1 teacher - Windows 10

Software Version
3D Viewer 7.1908.9012.0
Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 20.006.20034
Alarms & Clock 10.1910.3121.0
AMD Catalyst Control Center 1.00.0000
App Installer 1.0.32912.0
Calculator 10.1910.0.0
Camera 2019.926.20.0
Feedback Hub 1.1907.3152.0
Freshservice Discovery Agent 2.6.0
Get Help 10.1912.30071.0
Google Chrome 80.0.3987.149
Groove Music 10.20011.10711.0
HEIF Image Extensions 1.0.23292.0
InterCLASS Client and Interclass Server for Teacher 4.00.0000
Mail and Calendar 16005.12527.20152.0
Maps 5.1909.2813.0
Messaging 4.1901.10241.1000
Microsoft Edge 83.0.478.37
Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 - en-us 16.0.10356.20006
Microsoft OneDrive 20.052.0311.0011
Microsoft Pay 2.4.18324.0
Mixed Reality Portal 2000.20011.1312.0
Mobile Plans 5.1911.3171.0
Movies & TV 10.20011.10711.0
Mozilla Firefox 73.0.1 (x64 en-US) 73.0.1
Mozilla Maintenance Service 73.0.1
Notepad++ (64-bit x64) 7.8.4
Office 18.2002.1101.0
OneNote 16001.12430.20120.0
Paint 3D 6.1907.18017.0
PaperCut MF Client 18.1.4.44151
People 10.1909.3457.0
Photos 2019.19081.22010.0
Print 3D 3.3.791.0
Python Launcher 3.8.6994.0
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver 6.0.1.6070
Respondus LockDown Browser 2 - Lab Edition 2.00.0000
Skype 14.56.102.0
Snip & Sketch 10.1907.2471.0
VLC media player 3.0.8
Voice Recorder 10.1912.10073.0
VP9 Video Extensions 1.0.22681.0
Top